Program Committee
Leon Andretti Abdillah, Universitas Bina Darma, Indonesia
Tufan Adiguzel, Bahcesehir University, Turkey
George Abuselidze, Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University, Georgia
Tetiana Alokhina, Center for Problems of Marine Geology, Geoecology and Sedimentary Ore Formation of the NAS of Ukraine, Ukraine
Svitlana Amelina, National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine, Ukraine
Dmytro Antoniuk, Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University, Ukraine
Iluta Arbidane, Rezekne Academy of Technologies, Latvia
Vitalina Babenko, V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University, Ukraine
Spencer A. Benson, Education Innovations International, LLC and University of Maryland, United States
Liudmyla Bilousova, Independent Researcher, Ukraine
Nelio Bizzo, Federal University of São Paulo, Brazil
Olga Bondarenko, Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Ankur Singh Bist, Signy Advanced Technologies, India
Mark Bosin, Kharkiv Humanitarian-Pedagogical Academy, Ukraine
Lada Breskina, South Ukrainian National Pedagogical University named after K. D. Ushynsky, Ukraine
Oleksandr Burov, Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine, Ukraine
Viktoriia Buzko, Municipal Establishment "Teaching-Educational Association No. 6 "Specialized Secondary School of I-III Grades, Aesthetic Upbringing Centre "Nathnenia" Kirovohrad City Council Kirovohrad Region", Ukraine
Bulent Cavas, Dokuz Eylul University, Turkey
Chun-Yen Chang, National Normal Taiwan University, Taiwan
Roman Danel, Institute of Technology and Business in České Budějovice, Czechia
Michel Enrique Gamboa Graus, Las Tunas University, Cuba
Tetiana Derkach, Kyiv National University of Technologies and Design, Ukraine
Helena Fidlerová, Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava, Slovakia
Nataliia Franchuk, National Pedagogical Dragomanov University, Ukraine
Alexey Galuza, National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute", Ukraine
Irina Georgescu, Bucharest University of Economics, Romania
J. Paul Gibson, Telecom SudParis, France
Olena Glazunova, National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine, Ukraine
Liudmyla Gryzun, H. S. Skovoroda Kharkiv National Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Yasemin Gulbahar, Ankara University, Turkey
Vita Hamaniuk, Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Olena Hrybiuk, Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine, Ukraine
Pavlo Hryhoruk, Khmelnytskyi National University, Ukraine
Valerii Hrytsenko, Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy, Ukraine
Andrii Iatsyshyn, Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of the NAS of Ukraine, Ukraine
Anna Iatsyshyn, Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of the NAS of Ukraine, Ukraine
Oleksii Ignatenko, Institute of Software Systems, Ukraine
Dragos Daniel Iordache, National Institute for Research and Development in Informatics - ICI Bucuresti, Romania
Filiz Kalelioğlu, Başkent University, Turkey
Michail Kalogiannakis, University of Crete, Greece
Christos Kaltsidis, Democritus University of Thrace, Greece
Arnold Kiv, Ben-Gurion University of the Negev, Israel
Myint Swe Khine, Emirates College for Advanced Education, United Arab Emirates & Curtin University, Australia
Taras Kobylnyk, Drohobych Ivan Franko State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Oleksandr Kolgatin, Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics, Ukraine
Elena Komarova, Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University, Russia
Valerii Kontsedailo, EasyGenerator, Netherlands
Tetiana Kramarenko, Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Anatoli Kouropatov, Levinsky College of Education, Israel
Hennadiy Kravtsov, Kherson State University, Ukraine
Vladyslav Kruhlyk, Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Milan Kubiatko, Jan Evangelista Purkyně University in Ústí nad Labem, Czechia
Arkadii Kukh, Kamianets-Podіlskyi National Ivan Ohiienko University, Ukraine
Volodymyr Kukharenko, National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute", Ukraine
Amruth Kumar, Ramapo College of New Jersey, United States
Andrey Kupin, Kryvyi Rih National University, Ukraine
Olha Kuzmenko, Flight Academy of the National Aviation University, Ukraine
Nataliia Kuzmina, National Pedagogical Dragomanov University, Ukraine
Olena Kuzminska, National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine, Ukraine
Ramkumar Lakshminarayanan, Sur College of Applied Sciences, Oman
Olena Lavrentieva, Alfred Nobel University, Ukraine
Ilya Levin, Tel Aviv University, Israel
Olena Lokshyna, Institute of Pedagogy of the NAES of Ukraine, Ukraine
Oksana Lytvyn, Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University, Ukraine
Svitlana Lytvynova, Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine, Ukraine
Nataliia Maksyshko, Zaporizhzhia National University, Ukraine
Svetlana Malchenko, Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Orken Mamyrbayev, Institute of Information and Computational Technologies, Kazakhstan
Mykhailo Medvediev, ADA University, Azerbaijan
Alex Merzlykin, Kryvyi Rih Educational Complex No 129 "Gymnasium-Lyceum of Academic Direction", Ukraine
Liliia Midak, Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University, Ukraine
Franko Milano, University of Florence, Italy
Iryna Mintii, Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Natalia Moiseienko, Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Mattia Monga, University of Milan, Italy
Andrii Morozov, Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University, Ukraine
Nataliia Morze, Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University, Ukraine
Ranesh Kumar Naha, University of Tasmania, Australia
Tetiana Nazarenko, Institute of Pedagogy of the NAES of Ukraine, Ukraine
Pavlo Nechypurenko, Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Tetiana Nikitchuk, Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University, Ukraine
Yulia Nosenko, Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine, Ukraine
Laima Okuneviciute Neverauskiene, Vilnius Gediminas Technical University & Lithuanian Social Research Centre, Lithuania
Vasyl Oleksiuk, Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Kateryna Osadcha, Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Viacheslav Osadchyi, Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
María Rita Otero, National Scientific and Technical Research Council & National University of Central Buenos Aires, Argentina
Yaşar Özden, Eastern Mediterranean University, Northern Cyprus
Jaderick Pabico, University of the Philippines Los Baños, Philippines
Stamatios Papadakis, University of Crete, Greece
Liubov Panchenko, National Technical University of Ukraine "Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute", Ukraine
Larysa Petrenko, University of Educational Management, Ukraine
Tetiana Pidhorna, National Pedagogical Dragomanov University, Ukraine
Olga Pinchuk, Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine, Ukraine
Oleg Pursky, Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics, Ukraine
Anna Rybak, University of Bialystok, Poland
Sergiy Rakov, Institute of Educational Analytics & Ukrainian Center for Educational Quality Assessment, Ukraine
Natalya Rashevska, Kryvyi Rih National University, Ukraine
Nina Rizun, Gdansk University of Technology, Poland
Iryna Salnyk, Volodymyr Vynnychenko Central Ukrainian State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Vasyl Savosko, Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Zarema Seidametova, Crimean Engineering-Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Tetiana Selivanova, Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Serhiy Semerikov, Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Oğuz Serin, European University of Lefke, Northern Cyprus
Etibar Seyidzade, Baku Engineering University, Azerbaijan
Yevhenii Shapovalov, Junior Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Ukraine
Oleksandr Shkolnyi, National Pedagogical Dragomanov University, Ukraine
Svitlana Shokaliuk, Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Yaroslav Shramko, Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Mariya Shyshkina, Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine, Ukraine
Oleksandra Sokolyuk, Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine, Ukraine
Vladimir Soloviev, Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Oleg Spirin, University of Educational Management, Ukraine
Tatiana Starova, Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Viktoriia Stoliarenko, Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Andrii Striuk, Kryvyi Rih National University, Ukraine
Oksana Strutynska, National Pedagogical Dragomanov University, Ukraine
Myroslav Syvyi, Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Nina Tarasenkova, Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy, Ukraine
Vitor Duarte Teodoro, Universidade Lusófona de Humanidades e Tecnologias & Universidade NOVA de Lisboa, Portugal
Viktoriia Tkachuk, Kryvyi Rih National University, Ukraine
Vera Toktarova, Mari State University, Russia
Iryna Trubavina, National Academy of the National Guard of Ukraine, Ukraine
Yuriy Tryus, Cherkasy State Technology University, Ukraine
Mariia Umryk, National Pedagogical Dragomanov University, Ukraine
Mayank Vahia, Narsee Monjee Institute of Management Studies, India
Tetiana Vakaliuk, Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University, Ukraine
Nataliia Valko, Kherson State University, Ukraine
Nataliia Veretennikova, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
Kateryna Vlasenko, Donbas State Engineering Academy, Ukraine
Nataliia Volkova, Alfred Nobel University, Ukraine
Tetyana Voloshyna, National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine, Ukraine
Cevat Yaman, Imam Abdulrahman Bin Faisal University, Saudi Arabia
Olga Yaroshenko, Institute of Higher Education of the NAES of Ukraine, Ukraine
Yuliia Yechkalo, Kryvyi Rih National University, Ukraine
Volodymyr Yeremieiev, Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University, Ukraine
Bao Hui Zhang, Shaanxi Normal University, China
Natalia Zhytienova, H. S. Skovoroda Kharkiv National Pedagogical University, Ukraine